NM Vinnere gjennom tidene....

NM 2015

NM 2019 Brevik

1. N-148 "Olivia" Pål Persen, Asker SF/Runar Borge, Brevik SF

2. N-464 Herman Persen Fostvedt/, Asker SF, Sondre Børresen, Kragerø SF

3. N-232 "Emma" Jørn Pettersen/ Thor Roymond Johnsen, Brevik SF

NM 2018 Arendal, 28.-29. juli

1. 232 "Emma" Jørn Pettersen/ Eivind Bergerud Pettersen, Brevik SF

2. 148 "Olivia" Pål Persen, Asker SF/Runar Borge, Brevik SF

3. 464 Herman Persen Fostvedt/Einar Pfeiffer, Asker SF

Full liste

NM 2017 Horten, 17.-18. juni.

1. N-232 "Emma" Jørn Pettersen/Eivind Pettersen Brevik SF

2. N-148 "Olivia" Pål Persen Asker SF/Runar Borge Brevik SF

3. N-284 "Birra" Bjørn Nilsen/Hanne Sondresen Brevik SF

Full liste

NM 2016 Arendal, 29.-30. juli. 29 båter,

1. N-284 "Birra" Bjørn Nilsen, Hanne Sondresen Brevik SF

2. N-232 "Emma" Jørn Pettersen/Eivind Pettersen, Brevik SF

3. N-312 "Hafsø" Petter Mørland Pedersen, Christian Botha, Arendal SF

Full liste.....

NM 2015 i Brevik,

1. N-232 "Emma" Jørn Pettersen/Eivind Pettersen Brevik SF

2. N-258 "NN" Sigurd Lunøe Pihl, Arendal SF

3. N-284 "Birra" Bjørn Nilsen/Hanne Sondresen

NM 2014 i Arendal,

1. N-326 "Fus" Eivind Berg/Tore Buer Christensen Arendal SF

2. N-312 "Hafsø" Petter Mørland Pedersen/Christian Arendal SF

3. N-232 "Emma" Jørn Pettersen/Eivind Pettersen Brevik SF

Full liste....

NM 2013 i Horten,

1. Bjørn Nilsen/Morten Zimarseth Brevik SF

2. Grete Halvorsen, Kragerø SF

3. Karin Halvorsen, Kragerø SF

NM 2012 i Kragerø,

1. N-232 "Emma" Jørn Pettersen/Eivind Pettersen Brevik SF

2. N              Karin Halvorsen/Steinar Halvorsen, Kragerø SF

3. N-148 "Olivia" Pål Persen/Ellen Fosstvedt, Kragerø SF

 

NM 2011 i Arendal,

1. Jørn/Eivind Pettersen Brevik SF

2. Grete Halvorsen/Trond Jørgensen Kragerø SF

3. Jan Ove Lorentzen, Brevik SF

Full liste...

 

NM 2010 i Brevik,

1. N-232 "Emma" Jørn/Eivind Pettersen, Brevik SF

2. N-298 "Elbelle" Bjørn Nilsen, Morten Zimarseth, Brevik S

3. N-274 "Anne-Liv" Runar Borge/Liv Katrine Borge/Kjell Klevjer Aas, Brevik SF


NM 2009 i Kragerø ,

1. N-232 "Emma" Jørn/Eivind Pettersen, Brevik SF

2. N-298 "Elbelle" Bjørn Nilsen, Morten Zimarseth, Brevik S

3. N-274 "Anne-Liv" Runar Borge/Kjell Klevjer Aas, Brevik SF

NM 2008 i Arendal,

1. N-232 "Emma" Jørn Pettersen/Eivind Pettersen, Brevik SF

2. N-274 "Avec Elsa" Runar Borge/Kjell Klevjer Aas, Brevik SF

3. N-298 "Elbelle" Bjørn Nilsen, Morten Zimarseth, Brevik SF

Full liste....


NM 2007 i Horten 16.-19. august,

1. N-232 "NN" Jørn Pettersen/Eivind Pettersen, Brevik SF

2. N-298 "Elbelle" Bjørn Nilsen/Morten Zimarseth, Brevik SF

3. N-258 "Biri" Karin Halvorsen, Kragerø SF
 

NM 2006 i Brevik, '

1. N-319 "Eileen" Runar Borge/Kjell K Aas, Brevik SF

2. N-280 "Futte" Øyvind Fremmerlid, Arendal SF

3. N-225 "Pia" Karin Halvorsen, Kragerø SF
 

NM 2005 i Kragerø 1.-3. juli,

1. N-298 "Elbelle" Bjørn Nilsen/Morten Zimarseth, Brevik SF

2. N-319 "Avek" Runar Borge/Kjell Klevjer Aas, Brevik SF

3. N-258 "Biri" Grethe Halvorsen, Kragerø SF
 

NM 2004 i Arendal 29. juli - 1. august,

1. N-350 "da Capo" Leif A Haugen, Fredrik Haugen, Brevik SF

2. N-169 "Olida" Thore Amundsen, Brevik SF

3. N-319 "Avek" Runar Borge, Kjell Klevjer Aas, Brevik SF

Full liste...

 

NM 2003 i Brevik 15.-17 . august

1. N-101 "Ruffen III" Finn Kristensen/Øyvind Ingebretsen Kragerø/Brevik

2. N-169 "Olida" Thore Amundsen, Brevik SF

3. N-319 "Avek" Runar Borge, Kjell Klevjer Aas, Brevik SF

NM 2002 i Kragerø 2.-4. august. 34 båter

1. N-350 "da Capo" Bjørn Nilsen/Truls Johansen, Brevik SF

2. N-319 "Avek" Runar Borge/Guttorm Hardli/Kjell Klevjer Aas, Brevik SF

3. N-191 "Sonara" Finn Kristensen/Øyvind Ingebretsen, Brevik SF

NM 2001 i Arendal 27.29. juli. 34 båter

1. N-350 "da Capo" Leif Haugen, Brevik SF

2. N-101 "Ruffen III" Finn Kristensen, Kragerø

3. N-92 "Fus" Erik Steller, Arendal SF

Full liste...

NM 2000 i Brevik 30. juni - 2. juli. 20 båter

1. N-350 "da Capo" Leif Albert Haugen, Brevik SF

2. N-108 "Inger" Bjørn Nilsen, Brevik SF

3. N-191 "Emma" Jørn Pettersen, Brevik SF

NM 1999 i Brevik 2.-4. juli. 26 båter

1. N-108 "Inger" Bjørn Nilsen/Truls Johansen

2. N-??? "?" Harald Amundsen, Brevik SF

3. N-350 "da Capo" Leif Haugen, Brevik SF

NM 1998 i Brevik 3.-5. juli. 24 båter

1. N-108 "Inger" Bjørn Nilsen, Brevik SF

2. N-101 "Ruffen III" Finn Kristensen, Kragerø SF

3. N-319 "Avek" Runar Borge, Kjell Klevjer Aas 

Klassemesterskap 1997, Brevik 25.-27. juli. 20 båter

1. N-205 "Spadilje" Runar Borge, Arne Ø Karlsen, Brevik SF

2. N-350 "Da Capo" Leif Haugen, Brevik SF

3. N-319 "Avek" Eirik Stamland, Kjell Klevjer Aas, Brevik SF

Klassemesterskap 1996, Brevik 26.-28. juli

1. N-205 "Spadilje" Runar Borge/Arne Ø Karlsen, Brevik SF

2. N-319 "Avek" Eirik Stamland/Kjell Klevjer Aas, Brevik SF

3. N-108 "Inger" Nils Henry Nilsen, Brevik SF

Klassemesterskap 1995, Brevik 29.-30. juli. 15 båter

1. N-205 "Spadilje" Thore Amundsen, Brevik SF

2. N-350 "Da Capo" Leif A Haugen, Brevik SF

3. N-108 "Inger" Nils Henry Nilsen, Brevik SF

Klassemesterskap 1994, Brevik 17.-19. juni

1. N-205 "NN" Thore Amundsen, Brevik SF

2. N-350 "Da Capo" Leif A Haugen, Brevik SF

3. N-103 "NN" Sangfred Sandersen, Brevik SF

Klassemesterskap 1993, Brevik 18.-20. juni

1. N-262 "Tuppen" Borge Bringsværd jr., Drøbak SF

2. N-108 "Inger" Nils Henry Nilsen, Brevik SF

3. N-103 "NN" Sangfred Sandersen, Brevik SF

NM 1976:

1. N-124 "Joker" Reidar Svendsen/Terje Vidar Torgersen/Roar Østby, Sandefjord SF.

2. N-22 "Gus" Bjørn Gustavsen/Bjørn Halvorsen. Sandefjord SF. 

3. N-114 "Aurora Bjørn Haagensen/Øyvind Pedersen. Brevik SF.

NM 1974:

Sølv:N-122 "Jeppe" Leif Jakobsen, Brevik SF *(mannskap ukjent)

Bronse N-191 "Sonora" Finn Kristensen, Brevik SF (mannskap?)

NM 1972:

1. N-277 "Tott" Tore Evensen - Drøbaksund SF,

2. N-165 "Diana III" Harald Thore Christiansen - Tønsberg SF,

3. N-240 "Morild" Rolf Evensen, Drøbaksund SF

2016